top>組合員紹介

商業部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
3 (有)マルソ工芸 曽根伸広
4 (有)伊藤漆工芸 伊藤雄一
5 (株)小沼漆器店 小沼俊介
6 (有)戸田商店 戸田勝英
7 (有)小山漆器店 小山稔英
10 (有)松本インテリア 松本真智
11 (有)折笠漆器店 折笠洋一
12 (有)大沼漆器店 大沼 進
13 濱崎漆器(株) 濱崎秀治
14 漆芸 福文 福田昭夫
15 (株)三義漆器店 曽根賢治
16 (株)ダブルオーコーポレイション物流センター 渡部博行
17 (株)白木屋漆器店 高瀬 淳
18 うるしの郷 坂場漆器店 坂場 亨
19 (株)布分 佐藤昌利
20 (有)小野寺漆器店 小野寺克司
23 (合)畔越商店 畔越大輔
24 (有)大塚漆器店 大塚 悟
25 (有)小柴漆器店 小柴保晃
26 大観堂 渡部和俊
27 太陽漆器(株) 小沼啓二
28 菊地誠二商店 菊地豊一郎
29 (有)布屋漆器店 佐藤幸夫
31 (株)関美工堂 関 昌邦
32 鈴木産業(株) 鈴木孝寿
33 (有)会津クラフト 平山恒雄
35 (有)マツモト工芸 松本 修
36 安東漆器店 安東義雄
37 鈴國漆器店 鈴木國三郎
38 (有)間部商店 間部龍一
39 (株)大島寅次郎商店 大島寅次郎
42 (有)大竹漆器店 大竹 勉
44 (有)遠藤正商店 遠藤典宏
45 (株)高橋商店 高橋正勝
46 鈴善工業(株) 鈴木勝健
47 蒲髟 鈴木誠一郎
48 (合)大島半兵衛商店 大島康弘
49 (株)福西惣兵衛商店 福西正樹
51 漆器のホンダ 本田耕一
54 (有)渡部製作所 渡部 進
56 ユーアイヅ  
58 (有)坂内商店 坂内完二
59 須田漆器店 須田 信
60 (合)関漆器店 関 盛夫
64 (有)土橋商店 土橋兵造
65 (有)中村豊蔵商店 中村要一
67 イナムラ物産 稲村 恵
68 (有)新藤商店 新藤英夫
71 ヤマキ漆器店 鈴木庸夫
72 唐橋漆器店 唐橋義寿
75 (有)小瀧商店 小瀧禎三
76 (株)小林漆器店 小林 晃
80 (有)大須賀家具漆器店 大須賀錦一
81 (有)鈴木屋利兵衛 鈴木幹子
84 みさわ工芸(株) 小椋博道
85 (株)小野屋漆器店 小野隆市
86 (株)大生 高久貴史
87 (有)曽根漆器工藝 曽根雄治
88 Sinコーポレーション 渡部博行

工業部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 大森漆器工房 大森茂光
3 儀同漆器工房 儀同哲夫
4 古川漆工芸 古川勝規
5 石本公雄 石本公雄
6 斉藤漆器製作所 斉藤晴一
9 (有)笠原商事 笠原孝作
11 塩田漆器製作所 塩田由治
15 舟窪 勇 舟窪 勇
17 川宮漆器製作所 川宮康雄
18 賀川義宣 賀川義宣
19 近藤喜明 近藤喜明
20 相田啓介 相田啓介
21 ぬりどころヒロ  大森 弘

生産部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
2 大容工芸 庄司勝夫
3 (有)皆川塗装工業 皆川藤一
4 大吉屋 吉井信公
6 渡辺漆工芸 渡辺 明
8 吉田漆工房 吉田 徹
9 鵜川清一 鵜川清一
12 山浦弘之 山浦弘之
13 加藤漆工芸 加藤悦朗
17 鈴孫工業所 鈴木幸雄
18 (有)一富 冨樫孝男
20 舩山仁一 舩山仁一
21 星 薫 星 薫
22 岡本久治 岡本久治
23 (株)三義漆器店 曽根賢治
24 長沢漆器製作所 長澤茂雄

蒔絵沈金部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 (有)千藤 加藤昭範
2 (有)遠宮漆工芸 遠宮良一
3 二瓶和男 二瓶和男
5 志賀蒔絵所 志賀房男
7 仁礼建夫 仁礼建夫
8 川俣蒔絵工房 川俣 博
9 菅藤金七 菅藤金七
10 (有)たくみ工芸 仮名 修
12 川俣蒔絵工房匠仙熊 川俣良三
13 井上武春 井上武春
14 (有)清野蒔絵工房 清野敏男
15 秋山正秀 秋山正秀
17 大澤周一 大澤周一
18 大竹信一 大竹信一
19 金川 明 金川 明
20 木村漆工芸 木村公議
21 小林蒔絵工房 小林 昇
23 五十嵐勇 五十嵐勇
25 石川喜代治 石川喜代治
26 井島工業所 井島国雄
28 工房はせがわ 長谷川靖夫
29 坂内憲勝 坂内憲勝
30 蒔絵工房ほんだ 本田 充
32 御蒔絵やまうち 山内泰次
35 小松蒔絵所 小松春夫
36 小松茂夫 小松茂夫
37 坂井 一 坂井 一
38 佐藤 淳 佐藤 淳
41 白岩 守 白岩 守
42 鈴木國夫 鈴木國夫
43 菅漆工芸 菅 多一
44 曽根蒔絵工房 曽根英昭
47 武田靖夫 武田靖夫
48 常木康夫 常木康夫
49 角田弘司 角田弘司
50 照井邦彦蒔絵工房 照井邦彦
51 蒔絵工房てるい 照井克彦
52 永山善博 永山善博
53 佐藤直樹 佐藤直樹
54 中村光彩 中村光彩
55 東條正人 東條正人

板物木地部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 渡部製作所 渡部金市
2 加藤木工所 加藤文規
3 成田木工所 成田守孝
5 川口木工所 川口義雄
6 小寅製作所 小林義和
8 遠藤漆器木工所 遠藤邦彰
9 大塚木工芸 大塚 隆
12 (株)小林工房 小林市郎
13 (有)竹内漆器木工所 竹内正幸
14 若林木工所 若林 勉
15 渡部木工所 渡部庸雄
16 (有)児山製作所 児山吉平
17 細工処こばやし 小林重信

丸物木工部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 石原木工所 石原 晋
2 小椋留吉木工所 小椋吉一
4 (有)丸意高橋産業 高橋賢一
5 (有)丸祐製作所 荒井祐輔
6 (有)小椋成型 小椋信一
9 長谷川木工所 長谷川利之
10 三浦木工所 三浦圭一
11 (有)小椋大二木工 小椋高男

塗装部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 (株)美鈴 鈴木英雄
6 (有)大和塗装工芸 吉田 博
7 ぬり工房ササヨシ 佐々木勇吉
8 工房鈴蘭 鈴木邦治
9 (有)目黒アート工芸 目黒一男
10 藤井漆工芸渇津支店 渡部正司
11 (有)星田工芸所 星田敏夫
12 (株)片桐工業 片桐忠浩
13 (有)丸善工芸 小椋善八
14 萩生田塗装工芸(有) 萩生田公恵
15 松村漆器塗装工業(有) 松村昭一
16 ほそや工房 細谷 誠
22 (有)小椋塗装 小椋十郎
25 (有)ウッド工芸 松本幸一
26 桜工芸 三橋勇次

合成樹脂部会

No. 事業所名 代表者名
1 (株)台和 会津事業部 川井元栄
3 (有)川部製造所 渡部修悦
4 (有)武藤製作所 武藤良一
6 (有)青木産業 青木 衛
8 小椋プラスチック製造所 小椋義久
9 パーマライト 小椋俊介
about_us-japanese